Lexy Panterra




Lexy Panterra Wiki

Image Source - Lexy Panterra Instagram


Lexy Panterra is a popular American Dancer, Social Media Personality and YouTube Star. She is best known for her YouTube channel. Lexy’s fitness workout program, has over 1+ million subscribers on her YouTube channel. Lexy Panterra’s Instagram fan following is 2+ million.


Lexy Panterra Wiki, Profile, Biography & more

Image Source - Lexy Panterra Instagram

She was a member of an all girl R&B group before going solo. She is a trained dancer of ballet, hip hop, and more.


Lexy Panterra

Image Source - Lexy Panterra Instagram

Lexy Panterra Biography


Name - Lexy Panterra

Also Known As: Alexis Liela Afshar

Occupation : Songwriter, Dancer

Nationality: American

Birth Date: May 22, 1989

Age: 28 Years

Sun Sign: Gemini

Height: 1.7 M

Born In: California

City, States: California




Lexy Panterra